Rhein-Pfalz-Liga 2018

1. Kampftag 01.09.2018

Heim   Gast   Ergebniss
ASV Mainz 88 II - VfK 07 Schifferstadt II 19:30 Uhr 28 : 4
AV 03 Speyer - KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim 19:30 Uhr 20 : 12
ASV Pirmasens - ASV Ludwigshafen 19:30 Uhr 15 : 16
RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach - AC Thaleischweiler 19:30 Uhr 12 : 20

2. Kampftag 08.09.2018

Heim   Gast   Ergebniss
ASV Mainz 88 II - AV 03 Speyer 17:30 Uhr 21 : 6
VfK 07 Schifferstadt II - ASV Ludwigshafen 19:30 Uhr 13 : 13
KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim - RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach 19:30 Uhr 20 : 12
ASV Pirmasens - AC Thaleischweiler 19:30 Uhr 12 : 20

3. Kampftag 15.09.2018

Heim   Gast   Ergebniss
AV 03 Speyer - RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach 19:30 Uhr 24 : 8
AC Thaleischweiler - VfK 07 Schifferstadt II 19:30 Uhr 21 : 8
KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim - ASV Pirmasens 19:30 Uhr 16 : 15
ASV Ludwigshafen - ASV Mainz 88 II 12:00 Uhr (16.09.18) 8 - 20

4. Kampftag 22.09.2018

Heim   Gast   Ergebniss
RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach - ASV Mainz 88 II 19:30 Uhr  
VfK 07 Schifferstadt II - KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim 19:30 Uhr  
AC Thaleischweiler - ASV Ludwigshafen 19:30 Uhr (08.12.18)  
ASV Pirmasens - AV 03 Speyer 19:30 Uhr (08.12.18)  

5. Kampftag 29.09.2018

Heim   Gast   Ergebniss
ASV Mainz 88 II - AC Thaleischweiler 19:30 Uhr  
ASV Pirmasens - RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach 19:30 Uhr  
KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim - ASV Ludwigshafen 19:30 Uhr  
AV 03 Speyer - VfK 07 Schifferstadt II 19:30 Uhr  

6. Kampftag 06.10.2018

Heim   Gast   Ergebniss
ASV Mainz 88 II - ASV Pirmasens 17:30 Uhr  
AC Thaleischweiler - KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim 19:30 Uhr  
RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach - VfK 07 Schifferstadt II 19:30 Uhr  
ASV Ludwigshafen - AV 03 Speyer 19:30 Uhr  

7. Kampftag 13.10.2018

Heim   Gast   Ergebniss
KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim - ASV Mainz 88 II 19:30 Uhr  
VfK 07 Schifferstadt II - ASV Pirmasens 19:30 Uhr  
AV 03 Speyer - AC Thaleischweiler 19:30 Uhr  
RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach - ASV Ludwigshafen 19:30 Uhr  

8. Kampftag 20.10.2018

Heim   Gast   Ergebniss
VfK 07 Schifferstadt II - ASV Mainz 88 II 19:30 Uhr  
KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim - AV 03 Speyer 19:30 Uhr  
AC Thaleischweiler - RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach 19:30 Uhr  
ASV Ludwigshafen - ASV Pirmasens 19:30 Uhr  

9. Kampftag 27.10.2018

Heim   Gast   Ergebniss
AV 03 Speyer - ASV Mainz 88 II 19:30 Uhr  
ASV Ludwigshafen - VfK 07 Schifferstadt II 19:30 Uhr  
RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach - KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim 19:30 Uhr  
AC Thaleischweiler - ASV Pirmasens 19:30 Uhr  

10. Kampftag 03.11.2018

Heim   Gast   Ergebniss
ASV Mainz 88 II - ASV Ludwigshafen 19:30 Uhr  
RSC Pirmasens-Fehrbach - AV 03 Speyer 19:30 Uhr  
VfK 07 Schifferstadt II - AC Thaleischweiler 19:30 Uhr  
ASV Pirmasens - KSC Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim 19:30 Uhr  

11. Kampftag 10.11.2018

Heim   Gast   Ergebniss
  -   19:30 Uhr  
  -   19:30 Uhr  
  -   19:30 Uhr  
  -   19:30 Uhr  

12. Kampftag 17.11.2018

Heim   Gast   Ergebniss
  -   19:30 Uhr  
  -   19:30 Uhr  
  -   19:30 Uhr  
  -   19:30 Uhr  

13. Kampftag 24.11.2018

Heim   Gast   Ergebniss
  -   19:30 Uhr  
  -   19:30 Uhr  
  -   19:30 Uhr  
  -   19:30 Uhr  

14. Kampftag 01.12.2018

Heim   Gast   Ergebniss
  -   19:30 Uhr  
  -   19:30 Uhr  
  -   19:30 Uhr  
  -   19:30 Uhr  

Wir nutzen Cookies auf unserer Website um diese laufend für Sie zu verbessern. Mehr erfahren